Ironi Nahariya - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Niv Berkowitz3245.340%50%33.3%3.72.715.70.7031.3
Uri Kukia38.31.3100%0%100%1.710.700.700.71.3
Eran Asenti326642.9%33.33%0%3.330.32.71.3014.7
Oded Brandwein314.73.30%25%50%0.70.701.30.3011.7
Daniel Tamir1100%0%0%00000000
Gil Amitai11230%50%0%21101000
Anthony Fisher26.530%40%0%0.50.5000.500.51
Michael Umeh331.71033.3%31.25%83.3%2.32.303.7212.32.7
Kwame Kwame1251050%0%100%33010020
Jilbert Brown327.719.750%61.54%57.9%43121.701.72.7
Richard Howell3331751.4%0%68.2%115.75.32.721.713.7
Cameron Clarck2261552.9%33.33%90%54111.50.50.54
Team Averages3-7946.2%36.5%69.6%3625111910.331221.3


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Niv Berkowitz372166-151-21-31183172094
Uri Kukia32541-10-02-253202024
Eran Asenti378186-142-60-11091840314
Oded Brandwein344100-13-121-222041035
Daniel Tamir1100-00-00-000000000
Gil Amitai11230-11-20-021101000
Anthony Fisher21360-12-50-011001012
Michael Umeh395305-155-165-6770116378
Kwame Kwame125103-60-44-433010020
Jilbert Brown3835912-248-1311-19129365058
Richard Howell3995118-350-015-22331716865311
Cameron Clarck252309-171-39-10108223118
Team Totals3-23760-13023-6348-691087533573193664