Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Nitzan Hanochi716.61.725%20%100%1.91.40.51.61.10.10.72.7
Tony Younger717.93.912.5%36.84%100%2.72.30.41.30.30.10.61.4
Avi Ben Chimol722.35.947.8%45.45%66.7%1.91.70.23.70.401.32.3
Idan Zalmanson54.40.433.3%0%0%1.210.20.20.200.41.2
Golan Gutt1100%0%0%00000000
Shawn Dawson729.412.950%25.93%54.2%4.43.11.32.31.11.42.74.1
Kevin Palmer7133.328.6%30.77%70%2.320.310.6011.9
Mark Lyons734.314.639.1%30.77%78.3%2.42.30.141.30.332.4
Chris Wright730.411.964.7%0%45.9%5.432.412.311.12.7
Darryl Monroe734.319.361.4%33.33%63.8%8.96.32.63.61.602.72.3
Team Averages7-73.651.6%31.1%60.5%36.125.910.218.68.9313.420.7


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Nitzan Hanochi7116122-82-102-2131031181519
Tony Younger7125271-87-194-419163921410
Avi Ben Chimol71564111-235-114-6131212630916
Idan Zalmanson52221-30-00-465111026
Golan Gutt1100-00-00-000000000
Shawn Dawson72069028-567-2713-2431229168101929
Kevin Palmer791232-74-137-1016142740713
Mark Lyons724010218-4616-5218-231716128922117
Chris Wright72138333-510-017-373821177167819
Darryl Monroe724013551-831-330-47624418251101916
Team Totals7-515147-28542-13595-15725318172130622194145