Maccabi Haifa - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Chanan Colman5257.625%41.67%80%43.20.82.81.60.22.23.6
Alex Chubrevich5130.822.2%0%0%3.61.81.80.20.80.410.8
Oz Blayzer523.46.252.9%25%57.1%5.241.20.80.80.20.82.2
Rene Rougeau5145.233.3%33.33%78.6%1.610.60.810.60.43
Will Graves533.815.653.1%25%85%4311.61.20.62.22.2
Nir Sarid1100%0%0%00000000
Gregory Vargas536.41351.5%26.92%76.9%6.44.61.841.40.242.6
John Dibartolomeo527.411.448%31.82%75%5.23.41.821.201.22.6
Reginald Buckner515.49.260.9%0%38.5%4.22.41.80.80.40.62.24.2
Ofek Avital1100%0%0%00000000
Liroy Hickerson5135.252.4%0%50%2.82.40.410.40.20.80.8
Team Averages5-71.648.4%29.1%67%41.828.213.6148.8314.822


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Chanan Colman5125382-810-244-52016414811118
Alex Chubrevich56542-90-00-4189914254
Oz Blayzer5117319-173-124-726206441411
Rene Rougeau570266-181-311-14853453215
Will Graves51697817-329-3617-20201558631111
Nir Sarid1100-00-00-000000000
Gregory Vargas51826517-337-2610-133223920712013
John Dibartolomeo51375712-257-2212-16261791060613
Reginald Buckner5774614-230-05-13211294231121
Ofek Avital1100-00-00-000000000
Liroy Hickerson5652611-210-44-81412252144
Team Totals5-35890-18637-12767-1002091416870441574110