Hapoel Jerusalem - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Yotam Halperin729.16.363.6%25%85.7%21.90.13.60.701.11.9
Lior Eliyahu726.311.351.4%0%35.7%74.32.73.70.61.12.72.7
Bar Timor722.48.152%28%90.9%32.70.32.90.900.72.9
Tony Gaffney724.310.454.5%39.13%62.5%64.41.61.31.611.31.1
Rafi Menco782.958.3%40%0%1.410.40.60.300.91.7
Josh Duncan47.54.260%0%62.5%1.20.80.40.80.200.81
Igor Mayor2131187.5%0%88.9%21.50.50.5000.51.5
Yochai Zuckerman1100%0%0%00000000
Donta Smith732.718.165.5%30.77%68.9%7.15.71.44.62.60.43.72.9
Eli Holman619.59.871.4%0%61.3%5.33.22.1110.50.82.3
Earl Rowland735.11556.9%32.35%82.4%3.42.90.54.31.902.42
Edgar Sossa1500%0%0%00000002
Team Averages7-86.159%30.2%68.4%3827.610.422.39.4314.118.4


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Yotam Halperin7204447-118-326-7141312550813
Lior Eliyahu71847937-720-05-1449301926481919
Bar Timor71575713-257-2510-11211922060520
Tony Gaffney71707318-339-2310-16423111911798
Rafi Menco756207-122-50-01073420612
Josh Duncan430176-100-35-853231034
Igor Mayor226227-80-08-943110013
Yochai Zuckerman1100-00-00-000000000
Donta Smith722912736-558-2631-45504010321832620
Eli Holman61175920-280-019-31321913663514
Earl Rowland724610529-5111-3414-1724204301301714
Edgar Sossa1500-00-10-000000002
Team Totals7-603180-30545-149108-15826619373156662199129