M. Habikaa - 2012 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Itay Lev211250%0%0%1.51.501.51.50.520.5
Shmulik Brenner314.7344.4%0%100%1.310.33.70.701.71.3
Itay Grinboim2122100%0%0%0001.50010.5
Tohar Haimovic312.3314.3%50%66.7%10.30.71.30.3011.7
Nir Cohen317.79.775%33.33%83.3%3.73.30.40.3000.73
Gur Porat317.73.716.7%11.11%100%31.71.31.70.30.732
Ezequiel Skverer327.76.733.3%40%100%3.33.3041022.7
Dion Dowell3331346.7%60%70%9.36.72.61.30.301.32.7
Omri Eliezer1100%0%0%00000001
Hen Sharabi31.70.720%0%0%0000.3000.30
Frank Robinson333.79.755.6%20%50%3.73.30.41.3202.72.7
Troy Gillenwater3261546.2%30%80%3.71.72100.311
Team Averages3-6746%28.4%75.5%33.724.79175.71.315.718


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Itay Lev22242-40-10-033033141
Shmulik Brenner34494-90-21-1431112054
Itay Grinboim22442-20-40-100030021
Tohar Haimovic33791-71-24-631241035
Nir Cohen353299-122-65-61110110029
Gur Porat353111-61-96-695451296
Ezequiel Skverer383203-94-102-210100123068
Dion Dowell399397-156-107-102820841048
Omri Eliezer1100-00-10-000000001
Hen Sharabi3521-50-20-000010010
Frank Robinson31012910-182-103-61110146088
Troy Gillenwater3784512-263-1012-15115630133
Team Totals3-20152-11319-6740-531017427511744754