Maccabi Tel Aviv - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Yogev Ohayon3207.330.8%60%100%21.70.33201.32
Guy Pnini419.55.536.4%27.27%83.3%2.21.80.420.501.81.8
Dagan Yavzuri413.87.233.3%43.75%100%2.220.21.50.50.212.5
Gal Mekel426.8935.3%20%75%3.830.85.50.802.22
Brian Randle2153.540%0%75%42.51.51.520.511.5
Sylven Landesberg423.28.540.7%14.29%100%42.51.510.80.22.22
Richard Hendrix212527.3%0%100%21.50.50001.52
Itay Segev318855.6%0%66.7%96.32.70.31012.7
Idan Paz22.51100%0%0%1010000.50
Ike Ofoegbu317.3857.1%0%72.7%63.72.31.31.301.31
Dragan Bender224.56.571.4%12.5%0%75.51.50.50.51.50.53.5
Taylor Rochestie423.59.217.6%64.29%100%1.510.52.80.502.22.2
Trevor Mbakwe423.28.541.9%0%61.5%11.56.84.71.20.20.21.53
Team Averages4-73.539.9%36.1%80.6%49.531.218.318.57.81.815.521.2


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Yogev Ohayon360224-133-55-565196046
Guy Pnini478224-113-115-697282077
Dagan Yavzuri455293-97-162-2981621410
Gal Mekel41073612-342-106-815123223098
Brian Randle23072-50-03-485334123
Sylven Landesberg4933411-271-79-91610643198
Richard Hendrix224103-110-04-443100034
Itay Segev3542410-180-04-62719813038
Idan Paz2521-10-00-020200010
Ike Ofoegbu352248-140-18-111811744043
Dragan Bender249135-71-80-01411311317
Taylor Rochestie494373-179-144-4642112099
Trevor Mbakwe4933413-310-08-13462719511612
Team Totals4-29479-19826-7258-7219812573743176285