Hapoel Tel-Aviv - 2016 Playoff Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Regular Season Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Raviv Limonad536.616.440.7%50%65%4.43.4150.602.22.8
Matan Naor531.440%37.5%50%3.43.4023.20.40.83.6
Robert Rothbart512.86.666.7%100%75%3.21.81.40.600.40.63.2
Chester Simmons5291531.6%35.14%100%5.63.621.42.20.43.41.6
Daniel Aidan220537.5%0%44.4%6.542.5101.513
Tamir Blatt57.8266.7%28.57%0%11010.200.60.4
Jeff Allen526.413.656.1%66.67%76.9%105.24.81.610.21.84.2
Dor Wachner 112100%0%0%00000000
Tzuf Ben Moshe2100%0%0%00000.5000
Dimitrius Konger519.4545%25%57.1%3.62.21.410.60.221.8
Nate Robinson53321.853.7%46.67%88.5%1.61.20.42.41.203.63.2
Team Averages5-86.846.8%41.7%74.7%39.426.213.215.49.22.215.422


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Raviv Limonad51838224-597-1413-202217525301114
Matan Naor5157200-26-162-41717010162418
Robert Rothbart5643312-181-16-81697302316
Chester Simmons51457512-3813-3712-122818107112178
Daniel Aidan240103-80-04-9138520326
Tamir Blatt539102-32-70-055051032
Jeff Allen51326823-414-610-13502624851921
Dor Wachner 1121-10-00-000000000
Tzuf Ben Moshe2200-00-00-000001000
Dimitrius Konger597259-201-44-718117531109
Nate Robinson516510922-4114-3023-2686212601816
Team Totals5-434108-23148-11574-991971316677461177110