ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren421.26.223.1%42.86%50%2.220.23.20.202.51.5
Shira Ben Barak2116.72.228.6%0%70%1.31.20.11.70.50.21.72
Rivka Ross2128.35.634.8%25%60.7%2.620.63.12.302.33
Shani Naot1100%0%0%00000000
Ashley Shields2135.81846.6%20%82.1%8.25.32.95.72.20.34.42.5
Amanda Thompson1333.712.739%43.75%81%12.58.543.120.53.52.3
Daniel Raber1815.5542.7%0%61.5%3.72.51.20.71.10.41.32.5
Daisy Feder2130.710.840.7%31.03%78.6%3.32.50.81.50.90.11.92.1
Noam Oved61.80.350%0%0%0.20.200.2000.30
Courtney Clements834.516.445.2%34.48%89.3%7.66.11.51.60.90.63.42.6
Marry Maloon213412.243.5%0%67%9.85.54.31.11.10.82.52.2
Team Averages21-68.741.7%29.3%74.7%42.827.81516.99.62.21816.7


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren485253-136-141-29811310106
Shira Ben Barak213514720-700-47-1028253351143643
Rivka Ross2159411731-8913-5217-28544113664904962
Shani Naot1100-10-00-000000000
Ashley Shields21751377139-2987-3578-95173112611194669352
Amanda Thompson1343816555-1417-1634-4216311152402664530
Daniel Raber182799041-960-48-13664521132082445
Daisy Feder2164522648-11836-11622-28705317311924045
Noam Oved61121-20-00-011010020
Courtney Clements827613138-8410-2925-2861491213752721
Marry Maloon2171525793-2140-071-106206116902323165347
Team Totals21-1442469-112679-270263-35289858331535420247379351