ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren421.26.223.1%42.86%50%2.220.23.20.202.51.5
Shira Ben Barak514244.4%0%100%11010.80.21.61.8
Rivka Ross525.65.425%30.77%58.3%2.620.64.23.202.23.4
Ashley Shields53617.238.2%45.45%82.6%95.63.43.83.604.62.2
Amanda Thompson533.612.643.9%0%72.2%127.24.81.61.40.43.22
Daniel Raber310.3357.1%0%50%1.71.30.40.31.70.31.31.7
Daisy Feder525.61042.9%37.5%71.4%32.60.421.201.62.8
Noam Oved1300%0%0%11000020
Marry Maloon532.812.236.2%0%55.9%8.644.60.810.63.22.4
Team Averages5-68.638.6%37.5%67%42.627.61516.212.41.419.616.8


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren485253-136-141-29811310106
Shira Ben Barak570104-90-02-255054189
Rivka Ross5128274-164-137-1213103211601117
Ashley Shields51808626-685-1119-23452817191802311
Amanda Thompson51686325-570-213-186036248721610
Daniel Raber33194-70-01-254115145
Daisy Feder5128509-219-245-7151321060814
Noam Oved1300-00-00-011000020
Marry Maloon51646121-580-019-344320234531612
Team Totals5-34396-24924-6467-10021313875816279884