ASA Jerusalem - 2016 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Eloisa Katz177.81.414.3%27.78%83.3%0.90.70.20.40.100.61.1
Rivka Ross1928.55.942.9%26.56%50%2.220.22.62.50.12.22.7
Daniel Raber1918.7432.7%25%50%4.42.91.51.30.8122.4
Daisy Feder924.77.329.6%24.53%84.6%2.62.10.52.31.301.82.1
Shamela Hampton1933.517.749.2%11.54%72.4%10.37.331.41.30.72.93.3
Lexie Gerson1826.14.635.5%30%75%2.72.10.62.81.20.22.11.5
Asia Taylor1931.615.241.8%0%81.2%10.96.84.12.91.80.34.42.9
Aron Zimmerman1612.61.625%17.39%100%1.71.40.30.80.400.61.6
Avital Zwebner113.50.30%50%0%0.30.300.20.300.50.2
Brianna Kiesel1933.513.538.8%32.65%77%3.82.71.13.12.30.12.62.7
Ofek Amira1100%0%0%00000000
Team Averages19-66.940.5%25.1%75.9%43.32815.316.2112.318.318.8


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Eloisa Katz17132242-145-185-6151237201118
Rivka Ross1954211227-6317-647-1441383504724251
Daniel Raber193557635-1071-43-68455292416193845
Daisy Feder9222668-2713-5311-1323194211201619
Shamela Hampton19636337126-2563-2676-105196138582724135563
Lexie Gerson184698322-6212-403-4493811502133827
Asia Taylor1960028997-2320-895-11720713077553468355
Aron Zimmerman16201256-244-231-12723412601026
Avital Zwebner113930-41-20-033023052
Brianna Kiesel1963725771-18316-4967-87735221594415052
Ofek Amira1100-10-00-000000000
Team Totals19-1272394-97372-287268-35382253229030720944348358