ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren217.55.525%40%50%0.50.503.50.502.51
Shira Ben Barak216450%0%0%0.50.501.50.50.51.51.5
Rivka Ross224.57.528.6%42.86%66.7%21.50.542014
Ashley Shields235.51133.3%0%75%7.54.533.5302.52
Amanda Thompson2321240%0%100%11741.520.522.5
Daniel Raber1300%0%0%00001112
Daisy Feder235.519.555.6%52.94%50%4.540.532.5023
Noam Oved1300%0%0%11000020
Marry Maloon2341648%0%57.1%12480.51142.5
Team Averages2-75.540.6%45.2%65.7%41241717.5122.51717.5


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren235112-82-51-211071052
Shira Ben Barak23284-80-00-011031133
Rivka Ross249152-73-72-343184028
Ashley Shields271228-240-16-8159676054
Amanda Thompson2642410-250-14-42214834145
Daniel Raber1300-00-00-000001112
Daisy Feder271395-99-172-498165046
Noam Oved1300-00-00-011000020
Marry Maloon2683212-250-08-142481612285
Team Totals2-15143-10614-3123-35824834352453435