ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren421.26.223.1%42.86%50%2.220.23.20.202.51.5
Shira Ben Barak1916.52.127.4%0%66.7%1.31.20.11.70.40.21.51.9
Rivka Ross1927.8529.9%25.58%60.7%2.620.63.22.302.42.9
Ashley Shields1935.917.645%21.88%81.8%8.25.42.85.32.10.34.52.4
Amanda Thompson1333.712.739%43.75%81%12.58.543.120.53.52.3
Daniel Raber1715.55.344.6%0%61.5%3.82.61.20.71.10.51.42.5
Daisy Feder1930.410.339.2%31.37%83.3%32.30.71.50.90.122.2
Noam Oved61.80.350%0%0%0.20.200.2000.30
Courtney Clements635.216.745.3%35%91.3%8.26.81.41.50.80.73.73
Marry Maloon1933.71242.5%0%65.3%9.55.541.11.10.62.52.4
Team Averages19-67.440.6%29.9%74.3%42.828.114.716.79.52.118.316.8


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren485253-136-141-29811310106
Shira Ben Barak193134017-620-36-92422233832936
Rivka Ross195299523-7711-4317-28493811604404556
Ashley Shields19682335121-2697-3272-88156103531003958545
Amanda Thompson1343816555-1417-1634-4216311152402664530
Daniel Raber172639041-920-48-13644420121882442
Daisy Feder1957819640-10232-10220-24574413281813842
Noam Oved61121-20-00-011010020
Courtney Clements621110029-647-2021-23494189542218
Marry Maloon1964122882-1930-064-98181105762121124745
Team Totals19-1281412-101570-234243-32781353328031718039347320