ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren421.26.223.1%42.86%50%2.220.23.20.202.51.5
Shira Ben Barak1415.62.128.9%0%75%1.31.10.21.40.40.21.61.8
Rivka Ross1428.55.631.1%28.12%57.7%2.92.10.83.62.902.33.1
Ashley Shields1436.116.942.6%25%81.1%7.14.62.55.32.20.34.42.5
Amanda Thompson1333.712.739%43.75%81%12.58.543.120.53.52.3
Daniel Raber1214.15.550.8%0%66.7%42.81.20.510.41.42.6
Daisy Feder1431.310.938.2%33.33%81.2%32.40.61.41.102.32.1
Noam Oved61.80.350%0%0%0.20.200.2000.30
Courtney Clements1372361.5%33.33%80%1614231193
Marry Maloon1433.111.137.2%0%61.8%9.24.94.31.10.80.62.82.3
Team Averages14-67.539.3%32.4%72.1%43.527.915.617.210.3219.316.8


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren485253-136-141-29811310106
Shira Ben Barak142182913-450-23-41816219632325
Rivka Ross143997919-619-3215-26403010504103243
Ashley Shields1450523778-1837-2860-74996435743146135
Amanda Thompson1343816555-1417-1634-4216311152402664530
Daniel Raber121696631-610-04-648341461251731
Daisy Feder1443815229-7627-8113-1642339201503230
Noam Oved61121-20-00-011010020
Courtney Clements137238-131-34-51614231193
Marry Maloon1446415554-1450-047-761296861151193932
Team Totals14-945291-74057-176181-25160939121824114428270235