ASA Jerusalem - 2015 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Ortal Oren421.26.223.1%42.86%50%2.220.23.20.202.51.5
Shira Ben Barak814.92.438.1%0%75%1101.20.50.21.61.9
Rivka Ross828.44.620.7%23.81%61.1%3.62.613.63.502.23.4
Ashley Shields835.816.545.6%31.25%76.7%7.54.82.74.9304.42.5
Amanda Thompson833.112.538.5%40%82.8%127.64.41.91.60.53.12.2
Daniel Raber611.53.552.9%0%75%2.520.50.310.31.52.2
Daisy Feder829.411.642.5%37.21%84.6%32.50.51.60.902.22.4
Noam Oved3200%0%0%0.30.300.3000.70
Marry Maloon832.413.241.3%0%62.5%9.14.64.50.80.90.82.92.4
Team Averages8-68.140.1%34.3%71.6%43.228.514.71611.21.819.117.1


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Ortal Oren485253-136-141-29811310106
Shira Ben Barak8119198-210-03-488010421315
Rivka Ross8227376-295-2111-1829218292801827
Ashley Shields828613247-1035-1623-30603822392403520
Amanda Thompson826510035-912-524-29966135151342518
Daniel Raber669219-170-03-415123262913
Daisy Feder82359317-4016-4311-132420413701819
Noam Oved3600-00-00-011010020
Marry Maloon825910638-920-030-487337366762319
Team Totals8-545163-40634-99106-1483462281181289014153137