ASA Jerusalem - 2010 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

Playoff Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Edwina Brown173616.948.1%43.33%53.8%86.11.962.90.44.92.1
Inbal Mizrachi1721.87.836.7%41.56%93.3%1.51.20.31.10.800.81.8
Shani Levi1612.11.938.1%16.67%66.7%0.60.30.30.50.10.20.72.1
Keren Nechama1611.62.537.5%20%87.5%1.20.90.30.50.20.10.61.6
Rivka Ross1721.76.250%24.24%66.7%1.41.10.32.11.601.63.3
Brasheeda Elohim1732.113.535.2%32.08%76.7%5.541.51.41.60.62.72.8
Mistie Bass1035.824.261.4%62.5%67.2%10.56.14.40.71.70.71.42.2
Diamond Rogers1630.59.142.9%26%67.6%6.33.82.52.210.42.12.4
Danielle Page537.221.251.6%33.33%77.4%9.87.62.221.23.62.81.8
Miriam Gimel32.700%0%0%00000000.7
Hanna Ginofker42.200%0%0%00000000
Shani Naot43.21.2100%33.33%0%0.80.800000.50.2
Team Averages18-77.247.4%32.5%70.3%36.92511.914.59.53.214.917.6


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Edwina Brown17612287102-21213-3035-65136104321025078335
Inbal Mizrachi1737013211-3032-7714-1526215181301331
Shani Levi16193318-213-186-99548241133
Keren Nechama16186409-245-257-819145841925
Rivka Ross1736910635-708-3312-1823194352702856
Brasheeda Elohim1754623045-12817-5389-1169468262327104647
Mistie Bass1035824294-1535-839-58105614471771422
Diamond Rogers1648814642-9813-5023-341016041361673438
Danielle Page518610632-626-1824-3149381110618149
Miriam Gimel3800-10-00-000000002
Hanna Ginofker4900-00-20-000000000
Shani Naot41351-11-30-033000021
Team Totals18-1390379-800103-317249-35462742520224716254254299