Maccabi Tel Kabir - 2010 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

Playoff Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Liel Ohanon1616.23.938.3%25%84.6%1.20.90.30.60.600.61.6
Hila Izhar1631.19.638.4%34.57%76.5%2.72.10.61.20.80.11.72.7
Anat Goldberg420.87.858.3%57.14%50%1.21.2010.2013.2
Hadar Conforts0000%0%0%00000000
Yael Goldberger56.40.850%0%0%0000.20.200.40.2
Liraz Knieg1624.74.442.3%23.68%0%2.21.90.30.90.80.41.81.4
Noa Shor1612.62.950%50%50%21.60.40.20.60.20.81.1
Dionnah Jackson1634.615.644.4%41.18%79%6.45.21.23.62.90.82.83.4
Sugiery Monsac1635.31549.7%0%67.6%7.64.23.41.82.20.22.93.2
Mercedes Fox-Griffin1637.217.146.6%28.57%80.6%2.82.20.652.70.14.42.4
Noam Mentel420.80%100%0%00000000
Team Averages18-69.945.6%32.3%74.8%28.420.18.313.810.61.815.416.8


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Liel Ohanon162596323-602-811-131915410901026
Hila Izhar1649815328-7328-8113-1743349201312743
Anat Goldberg483317-124-75-10550410413
Hadar Conforts0000-00-00-000000000
Yael Goldberger53242-40-20-000011021
Liraz Knieg163957122-529-380-035314151272822
Noa Shor162024618-364-81-2322574931217
Dionnah Jackson1655424979-17814-3449-6210384195847134555
Sugiery Monsac1656524095-1910-850-741226755293544752
Mercedes Fox-Griffin1659627490-19312-4258-7244368804317139
Noam Mentel4830-01-10-000000000
Team Totals18-1258364-79974-229187-25045432113322117029246268