Ironi Nes Ziona - 2016 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015


Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Yuval Naimi3231.913.542.3%37.97%79.6%2.42.10.35.70.802.52.2
Tal Dunne2722.68.349.1%28.57%36.5%4.93.41.531.20.42.63.3
Tal Karples3113.74.242.1%21.95%80.9%1.91.20.71.1100.81.5
Igor Nesternko3112.44.353%0%38.5%2.91.61.30.60.30.20.72.2
Ezequiel Skverer3220.73.733.3%29.33%90.9%1.310.31.50.900.82.2
Alon Ninio51.600%0%0%0.20.2000000
Mitchell Watt1226.411.452.9%0%69%6.94.42.50.921.11.73.4
Gonen Davidi51.400%0%0%00000000
Diamon Simpson2131.915.650.2%0%55.6%10.76.83.92.41.21.42.43.3
Uri Atias2100%0%0%00000000
Terrico White328.31154.5%15.38%75%2.31.70.60.31013.3
Ivan Aska2918.57.441.5%25%62.6%4.431.40.70.40.21.82.4
Tomer Levinson 51.60.450%0%0%0.20.2000000
Cameron Jones15258.142%22.5%68.4%2.41.70.72.31.10.11.52.6
Roscoe Smith319.3961.1%0%41.7%7.343.30.701.30.31
Fuquan Edwin3230.913.963.1%32.34%76.2%4.43.21.21.52.80.21.33.2
Sundiata Gaines1633.115.835.7%34.09%67.1%5.64.31.32.82.40.31.92
Team Averages33-79.547.7%31.7%63.2%38.325.712.617.510.12.513.321.6


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Yuval Naimi32102243166-15671-18786-1087867111832617972
Tal Dunne2760922485-1734-1442-11513292408132127088
Tal Karples3142512932-769-4138-47593821343012448
Igor Nesternko3138413261-1150-010-2689503918952267
Ezequiel Skverer3266111816-4822-7520-22413110492802472
Alon Ninio5800-10-10-011000000
Mitchell Watt1231713754-1020-329-428353301124132041
Gonen Davidi5700-00-00-000000000
Diamon Simpson21670327126-2510-175-135225143825125305069
Uri Atias2200-00-00-000000000
Terrico White3853312-222-133-4752130310
Ivan Aska2953721471-1715-2057-911298742201265271
Tomer Levinson 5821-20-30-011000000
Cameron Jones1537512234-819-4026-38362610351712239
Roscoe Smith3582711-180-25-1222121020413
Fuquan Edwin3298844494-14965-20161-80141101404988641102
Sundiata Gaines1653025235-9845-13247-70906921443853032
Team Totals33-2623698-1463232-733499-790126484741757833284438714