Bnot Herzelia - 2016 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Playoff Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Liad Suez Karni21319.343.9%38%64.7%5.14.20.8999999999999992.91.70.22.13.2
Nofar Shalom2116.82.331.4%22.22%37.5%2.51.80.71.10.90.10.82.2
Hadar Gutin1811.82.337.8%0%43.8%1.60.80.80.40.80.10.82.3
Michelle Snow2035.214.151.5%50%84.7%11831.90.81.532.4
May Dayan146.10.320%0%0%0.20.10.10.40.100.40.3
Ofir Banet2124.47.640%35.29%76.9%2.62.30.3110.11.52.8
Sean Levi4400%0%0%0.20.2000000
Yael Galili208.22.455%42.86%0%0.70.60.10.30.200.20.8
Rotem Haviv61.800%0%0%0000000.30.7
Jasmine Thomas2137.316.241.5%29.73%85.3%7.76.51.26.320.53.91.6
Keisha Hampton2133.71946.5%36.46%79.7%74.92.12.820.93.23.4
Noga Arami420.550%0%0%0.20.200000.50.2
Team Averages21-72.544.3%33.5%77.9%41.731.210.516.89.13.315.618.6


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Liad Suez Karni2165119558-13219-5022-341078819603644467
Nofar Shalom213534911-358-363-8533815241821746
Hadar Gutin182134117-450-07-1628151381521442
Michelle Snow20704282102-1982-472-85220160603815305949
May Dayan148542-100-40-031261054
Ofir Banet2151216034-8524-6820-2655487212023158
Sean Levi41600-00-20-011000000
Yael Galili201634911-209-210-014113640515
Rotem Haviv61100-10-00-000000024
Jasmine Thomas21784340105-25322-7464-751621372513242118134
Keisha Hampton21707399100-21535-9694-118147102455841186871
Noga Arami4821-20-00-011000021
Team Totals21-1522441-996119-355282-36287565522035319269328391