Hapoel Tel-Aviv - 2016 Regular Season Statistics

Previous seasons: | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

Playoff Stats
Print

Team Averages

Player Games MPG PPG 2PT FG% 3PT FG% FT% RPG Def RPG Off RPG APG SPG BPG TOpg Fouls
Raviv Limonad273416.850.3%35.63%73.5%3.52.41.14.61.5032.5
Matan Naor3221.74.548%36.36%63.2%2.72.30.41.51.60.40.63.1
Iftach Bouchman81.10.250%0%0%0000000.10.2
Robert Rothbart3222.310.449.6%33.33%80.3%6.84.72.11.10.40.91.92.9
Chester Simmons2130.913.744.7%37.23%82.8%4.13.90.22.81.30.21.82.1
Gil Amitai2310.11.724%26.09%55.6%0.70.40.310.600.81.7
Daniel Aidan98.12.966.7%50%100%2.11.60.50.40.20.40.81.6
Tamir Blatt3314.54.932.7%42.35%76.9%1.20.90.320.600.81.4
Jeff Allen332311.554.7%10%59.5%7.84.8311.60.51.43.4
Yonatan Rabinowitz 410.50%0%100%00000.2000.2
Dor Wachner 1100%0%0%00010000
Omer Shoushani910.233.3%0%0%0.10.100.10000
John Williamson2126.410.943.7%25%68.2%64.11.91.60.80.51.42.3
Talor Battle2033.61258.8%29.49%76.5%4.53.60.95.61.502.61
Wally Judge2180.50%0%50%43110.502.54
Christopher Evans928.917.156.1%28.12%71.4%4.72.721.22.10.32.92.8
Tzuf Ben Moshe82.81.5100%60%50%0.40.20.20.10.10.100
Dimitrius Konger1324.58.847.2%35.48%63.6%4.83.41.41.80.50.21.51.9
Nate Robinson928.713.146.6%21.05%76.5%1.61.10.53.12.101.93.3
Team Averages35-82.149.2%34.1%70.1%38.626.512.118.49.52.713.520.4


Team Totals

Player Games Minutes Points 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A Rebs Def Rebs Off Rebs Assists Steals Blocks TOs Fouls
Raviv Limonad27918453144-28631-8772-989466281254018267
Matan Naor3269314312-2536-9912-198775124950141998
Iftach Bouchman8921-20-00-000000012
Robert Rothbart32715332128-2587-2157-71217150673614296094
Chester Simmons2164928755-12351-13724-2987825592753745
Gil Amitai23233406-256-2310-1817107231301939
Daniel Aidan9732610-151-23-319145424714
Tamir Blatt3347716217-5236-8520-2638308652002845
Jeff Allen33760380141-2581-1094-1582581609833541745111
Yonatan Rabinowitz 4420-00-12-200001001
Dor Wachner 1100-00-10-000010000
Omer Shoushani9921-30-00-011010000
John Williamson2155522873-1673-1273-10712787403316112949
Talor Battle2067124160-10223-7852-689072181123015120
Wally Judge23610-60-01-286221058
Christopher Evans926015446-829-3235-49422418111932625
Tzuf Ben Moshe822121-13-51-232111100
Dimitrius Konger1331811534-7211-3114-2262441824621925
Nate Robinson925811834-738-3826-3414104281901730
Team Totals35-2875763-1550226-662496-708127387439960731388445673